[September-2021]Braindump2go SC-200 Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Download[Q82-Q88]

September/2021 Latest Braindump2go SC-200 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new SC-200 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 82
Hotspot Question
You need to implement Azure Sentinel queries for Contoso and Fabrikam to meet the technical requirements.
What should you include in the solution? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.

Answer:

Explanation:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/azure/sentinel/extend-sentinel-across-workspaces-tenants

Continue reading “[September-2021]Braindump2go SC-200 Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Download[Q82-Q88]”

[September-2021]Valid MD-100 PDF and MD-100 VCE Dumps Free Download in Braindump2go[Q281-Q294]

September/2021 Latest Braindump2go MD-100 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new MD-100 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 281
Your network contains an Active Directory domain. All users have been issued with new computers that run Windows 10 Enterprise. All users have Microsoft 365 E3 licenses.
A user named Mia Hamm has an Active Directory user account named MHamm and a computer named Computer1. Mia Hamm reports that Computer1 is not activated.
You need to ensure that Mia Hamm can activate Computer1.
What should you do?

A. Assign a Windows 10 Enterprise license to MHamm, and then activate Computer1.
B. From the Microsoft Deployment Toolkit (MDT), redeploy Computer1.
C. From System Properties on Computer1, enter a Volume License Key, and then activate Computer1.
D. Instruct Mia Hamm to perform a local AutoPilot Reset on Computer1, and then activate Computer1.

Answer: D
Explanation:
Mia Hamm reports that Computer1 is not activated.
The solution is to perform a local AutoPilot Reset on the computer. This will restore the computer settings to a fully-configured or known IT-approved state. When the user signs in to Computer1 after the reset, the computer should activate.
You can use Autopilot Reset to remove personal files, apps, and settings from your devices. The devices remain enrolled in Intune and are returned to a fully-configured or known IT-approved state. You can Autopilot Reset a device locally or remotely from the Intune for Education portal.
Incorrect Answers:
A: All users have Microsoft 365 E3 licenses. This license includes Windows 10 Enterprise so we don’t need to assign a Windows 10 Enterprise license to Mia Hamm.
B: Redeploying Computer1 is not required.
C: A Volume License Key is not required.
Reference:
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/windows/deployment/windows-autopilot/windows-autopilot-requirements-licensing
https://docs.microsoft.com/en-us/intune-education/autopilot-reset

Continue reading “[September-2021]Valid MD-100 PDF and MD-100 VCE Dumps Free Download in Braindump2go[Q281-Q294]”

[September-2021]Free MS-600 Exam PDF Dumps Offered by Braindump2go[Q114-Q135]

September/2021 Latest Braindump2go MS-600 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new MS-600 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 114
You have a SharePoint Framework (SPFx) web part named WebPartA that uses SPFx 1.11.0. You need to ensure that WebPartA can be installed as an app in Microsoft Teams.
What should you do?

A. Update the WebPartA.manifestjson file.
B. Update the Config.json file.
C. Upload WebPartA to the Microsoft Teams app catalog.
D. From a command prompt, run the yo gmicrosoft/sharepoint command.

Answer: C

Continue reading “[September-2021]Free MS-600 Exam PDF Dumps Offered by Braindump2go[Q114-Q135]”

[September-2021]Braindump2go 350-401 PDF Instant Download[Q516-Q525]

September/2021 Latest Braindump2go 350-401 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 350-401 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 516
Refer to the exhibit. Which command is required to verify NETCONF capability reply messages?

A. show netconf | section rpc-reply
B. show netconf rpc-reply
C. show netconf xml rpc-reply
D. show netconf schema | section rpc-reply

Answer: A

Continue reading “[September-2021]Braindump2go 350-401 PDF Instant Download[Q516-Q525]”

[September-2021]Download 300-710 VCE and PDF from Braindump2go[Q155-Q165]

September/2021 Latest Braindump2go 300-710 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-710 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 155
Within an organization’s high availability environment where both firewalls are passing traffic, traffic must be segmented based on which department it is destined for. Each department is situated on a different LAN. What must be configured to meet these requirements?

A. redundant interfaces
B. span EtherChannel clustering
C. high availability active/standby firewalls
D. multi-instance firewalls

Answer: D

Continue reading “[September-2021]Download 300-710 VCE and PDF from Braindump2go[Q155-Q165]”

[September-2021]Download 300-710 VCE and PDF from Braindump2go[Q155-Q165]

September/2021 Latest Braindump2go 300-710 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-710 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 155
Within an organization’s high availability environment where both firewalls are passing traffic, traffic must be segmented based on which department it is destined for. Each department is situated on a different LAN. What must be configured to meet these requirements?

A. redundant interfaces
B. span EtherChannel clustering
C. high availability active/standby firewalls
D. multi-instance firewalls

Answer: D

Continue reading “[September-2021]Download 300-710 VCE and PDF from Braindump2go[Q155-Q165]”

[September-2021]Real AZ-900 Dumps PDF Free Download from Braindump2go[Q294-Q306]

September/2021 Latest Braindump2go AZ-900 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new AZ-900 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 294
What should you use to evaluate whether your company’s Azure environment meets regulatory requirements?

A. Azure Security Center
B. Azure Advisor
C. Azure Service Health
D. Azure Knowledge Center

Answer: A

Continue reading “[September-2021]Real AZ-900 Dumps PDF Free Download from Braindump2go[Q294-Q306]”

[September-2021]Real AZ-900 Exam Dumps Free Download from Braindump2go[Q294-Q306]

September/2021 Latest Braindump2go AZ-900 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new AZ-900 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 294
What should you use to evaluate whether your company’s Azure environment meets regulatory requirements?

A. Azure Security Center
B. Azure Advisor
C. Azure Service Health
D. Azure Knowledge Center

Answer: A

Continue reading “[September-2021]Real AZ-900 Exam Dumps Free Download from Braindump2go[Q294-Q306]”

[September-2021]312-50v11 Exam VCE and PDF Dumps Free Download in Braindump2go[Q946-Q976]

September/2021 Latest Braindump2go 312-50v11 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 312-50v11 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 946
Geena, a cloud architect, uses a master component in the Kubernetes cluster architecture that scans newly generated pods and allocates a node to them.
This component can also assign nodes based on factors such as the overall resource requirement, data locality, software/hardware/policy restrictions, and internal workload interventions.
Which of the following master components is explained in the above scenario?

A. Kube-controller-manager
B. Kube-scheduler
C. Kube-apiserver
D. Etcd cluster

Answer: B

Continue reading “[September-2021]312-50v11 Exam VCE and PDF Dumps Free Download in Braindump2go[Q946-Q976]”

[September-2021]MS-101 VCE Dumps MS-101 351Q Free Download from Braindump2go[Q336-Q347]

September/2021 Latest Braindump2go MS-101 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new MS-101 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 336
You plan to use Azure Sentinel and Microsoft Cloud App Security.
You need to connect Cloud App Security to Azure Sentinel.
What should you do in the Cloud App Security admin center?

A. From Automatic log upload, add a log collector.
B. From Automatic log upload, add a data source.
C. From Connected apps, add an app connector.
D. From Security extension, add a SIEM agent.

Answer: D

Continue reading “[September-2021]MS-101 VCE Dumps MS-101 351Q Free Download from Braindump2go[Q336-Q347]”